Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 179

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Jeevan Nagar, Tathawade, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
BR properties
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

1 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 72.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 89.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 78.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹93.79 L - 98.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/27
New Booking
Krisala 41 Luxovert
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
N
Naresh
1/21
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
EH
Elite Homes
1/7
New Booking
Nirman Serenopolis
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jeevan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
0.44 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
1.74 kmfrom
₹82.45 L - 1.7 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.11 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
5.71 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
SG
SJ GROUP
Play video
1/42
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Aditya Birla Memorial Hospital
SG
SJ GROUP
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase II
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial Hospit...+ More
N
Naresh
1/25
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
SG
SJ GROUP
1/25
New Booking
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase II
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to Grocery Sto...+ More
SG
SJ GROUP
Play video
1/42
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to Golden Care ...+ More
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase II
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundSwimming PoolGymnasium
MR
Mangal Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Saheel Itrend Vesta
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RR
RG REALITY
1/21
New Booking
Newton Homes Royale Thergaon Chinchwad
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/43
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationVastu Compliant
DP
Divine Property
1/12
New Booking
Shree Royal Prestige
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/23
New Booking
Rohan Harita Phase 2
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/26
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/25
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/22
New Booking
Arihant Skysuites
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/29
New Booking
Newton Homes Royale Thergaon Chinchwad
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to Aditya Birla Mem...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/48
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
EH
Elite Homes
1/25
New Booking
Rohan Harita Phase 2
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
EH
Elite Homes
1/21
New Booking
Arihant Skysuites
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prop Buddies
1/41
New Booking
Rohan Harita Phase 2
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/24
New Booking
Newton Homes Royale Thergaon Chinchwad
RERA
₹96.47 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
EM
Estate Meet
1/27
New Booking
Vivanta Next
RERA
₹91.01 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
EM
Estate Meet
1/2
New Booking
Aswani Pleroma Greens
RERA
₹80.03 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumGated Community
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/28
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jeevan Nagar, Pune

Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
7,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Newale Wasti
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santhosh Nagar
6,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jeevan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Miracle Imperio Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
97.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Panch Tattva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
82.42 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Tathawade
2 BHK Apartment
Tathawade,Pune
58.62 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala Aventis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
96.38 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Harita Phase 1
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
49.5 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMP 6 Boulevard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
89.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Oriana World
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
53.88 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Lush Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
55.1 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Infinity Avana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
85.04 L-1.59 Cr