Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2121

New Residential Projects in Jeevan Nagar, Tathawade, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jeevan Nagar? Housing.com offers 34+ Ready to Move, 30+ Under Construction and 250+ Resale Projects in Jeevan Nagar. Choose from 292+ new & upcoming projects in Jeevan Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Jeevan Nagar, Tathawade, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
F Premium (798 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Austin Lush Residences (479 sq.ft)
₹55.1 L - 1.42 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Saheel Itrend Vesta (756 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L - 1.02 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Krisala 41 Cosmo (602 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1 (756 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Yashada EVO (810 sq.ft)
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Legacy Milestone (615 sq.ft)
₹56.54 L - 87.09 L
Punawale, Pune
VCC Viara (700 sq.ft)
₹62.25 L
Punawale, Pune
Rudraksh Vantage (529 sq.ft)
₹41.6 L - 97.51 L
Punawale, Pune
Basil Maximus Wing D And E (639 sq.ft)
₹68.78 L - 1.42 Cr
Punawale, Pune
...Read more
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 72.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 89.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 78.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 88.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
1.74 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
Updated
3d ago
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/9
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.54 L - 65.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jeevan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
1.74 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
2.13 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture