More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4406

Flats for Sale in Kalewadi, Pune - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalewadi? Housing.com offers 59+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalewadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalewadi, Pune - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹78.6 L
Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.56 L
Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad
2 BHK Flat (1004 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Mathura Colony, Rahatani
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Ashok Nagar, Tathawade
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad
4 BHK Penthouse (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kaspate Wasti, Wakad
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad
3 BHK Flat (1927 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Ganga Nagar, Akurdi
...Read more
SP
SMITA PATIL
4.18 km away
Resale
Wakad Centre Co-op Housing
₹78.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
E
Emvy4300
1/9
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹2.56 L
Avg. price: ₹255.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/12
1.74 km away
New Booking
121 Paradise Phase 1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to SNBP International SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/9
4.28 km away
Resale
Futuristic The Spectrum
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AK
Avinash Kalate
1/11
3.27 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Alka
Owner
1/66
3.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Rama Capriccio
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
IP
Icon Property
1/9
3.12 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak S3 Lifestyle
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Spardha | School Of MusicSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sahil Pawar
1/26
3.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 3
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
4.59 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
6.11 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
6.27 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
1.42 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller + 1 more
SP
Sahil Pawar
1/33
3.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Garve Omega Paradise N Wing 57 Mid Town
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/24
3.15 km away
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sai Real Estate
1/18
2.19 km away
Resale
Shree Signature Park
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Sambhaji Gore
Owner
1/6
Resale
Morya Complex
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in B.T Kawade Road, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Satyam
Owner
1/26
3.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Kohinoor Sapphire Pune
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
NT
Noel Thomas
1/27
1.23 km away
Resale
Chandrarang Wisdom Park
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PCMC Metro Station24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
YK
Yash Kumar
1/11
1.47 km away
New Booking
Sai Sais Leela
RERA
₹57.59 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vastuyog Properties
1/16
3.6 km away
Resale
Arun Sheth Sanskriti
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopGated Community
PP
Preet Properties
1/22
4.01 km away
Resale
Jhamtani Vision Ace
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/31
4.14 km away
New Booking
Goel Ganga Asmi Wing 2
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Kush Neuro Cardiac Hospital WakadClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Propo...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kalewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/30
1.34 km away
Resale
Legacy The Statement
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SR
Space Realty
1/21
4.21 km away
Resale
Saheel Itrend Life
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunityChildren Play Area
VR
V REALTORS
1/9
4.05 km away
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClub...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky Homes Pvt Ltd
1/34
2.01 km away
Verified
Resale
GK Royale Rahadki Greens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SR
Space Realty
1/19
1.57 km away
Resale
Mangaldeep 15 M Street
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
CK
Craft Key Realtors
Play video
1/11
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Mem...+ More
KS
Kartiki S
1/17
2.87 km away
Resale
Sukhwani Palm Breeze
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SR
Space Realty
1/27
0.9 km away
Resale
Kaka Homes
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
HH
Housing Home
1/13
1.69 km away
New Booking
Goodwills Palaash Riveria
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftGymnasium
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/6
0.97 km away
Resale
Moraya Raj Park
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/24
1.55 km away
New Booking
JN Adi Amma Insperia
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
Ganesh Gangawane
Owner
1/5
3.96 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 2.8 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalewadi, Pune

6,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nirmal Nagar
7 people rated this locality
3.93
11,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.95%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of JN Adi Amma Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Kalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidya Kaka Nano Homes
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kalewadi,Pune
20.71 L-28.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalewadi,Pune
39.8 L-71.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Carnation
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adi Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit Pavillion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Bhoomi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalewadi,Pune
40.05 L-60.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrisha Acropolis
3 BHK Apartment
Kalewadi,Pune
77.18 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V And T Divine Mist
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Kalewadi,Pune
34.82 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Dutt Smriti Aangan
Property
Kalewadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalewadi, Pune