More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Kashid Park, Kranti Nagar, Pimple Saudagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kashid Park? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kashid Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kashid Park, Kranti Nagar, Pimple Saudagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Vastu Krishnai Residency (463 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Vinayak Eastern River Residency Wing D (864 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Karan Muktangan
Price on Request
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Garve Garve Springs
Price on Request
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Krishnai Vihar 2 (450 sq.ft)
₹38.25 L
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
...Read more
MK
MANIK KADAM
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Garve Springs
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupDay Care Center24*7 Security
AC
Ajay Chavan
1/9
Resale
Garve Springs
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
VB
Vastu Buildcon
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pimple Saudagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Pimple Saudagar

Possession: Feb, 2020
GD
Garve Developments

Property in Pimple Saudagar

Possession: Jun, 2015
Updated
1d ago
KD
Krishnai Devlopers
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnai Vihar 2

1 BHK Flat in Pimple Saudagar

1 BHK Flat
₹38.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kashid Park

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.76 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
1.77 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
2.14 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
3.00 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller