More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5226

Flats for Sale in Kate Vasti, Kunj Colony, Pimple Saudagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kate Vasti? Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kate Vasti. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kate Vasti, Kunj Colony, Pimple Saudagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Kunj Colony, Pimple Saudagar
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Kunj Colony, Pimple Saudagar
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kunj Colony, Pimple Saudagar
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kunj Colony, Pimple Saudagar
Midori Tower (779 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Kranti Nagar, Pimple Nilakh
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Minerva (1109 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Kolte Patil 24K Manor (1433 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
...Read more
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Yashada Life Veronica
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupCommunity Hall
KP
Kiran Properties
1/8
Resale
Wadhwani Sai Vision
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
KP
Kiran Properties
1/8
Resale
Wadhwani Sai Vision
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pimple Nilakh, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - ₹14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
5d ago
NU
Naveet Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/16
1.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Shreeji Vihar
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SP
Satyam Properties
1/10
2.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Sadguru Anujai Residency
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kate Vasti

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
5.00 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.15 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
6.64 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
0.99 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller + 1 more
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/29
0.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Destiny Bliss
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
IR
Investment reality
1/34
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahatani, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
G
Gpspropertties
Locality Champion
1/29
0.64 km away
Verified
Resale
GK Rose Icon
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/19
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
SSD Sai Marigold
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/30
0.64 km away
Verified
Resale
GK Rose Icon
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/34
1.25 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak S3 Lifestyle Building A To F
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
5d ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/27
2.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
Midori Tower
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Space Realty
1/10
1.95 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/9
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
WJV Sai Aura
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
HM
House Mart Properties
1/11
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
R
Rushikesh
1/11
2.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Sadguru Anujai Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
2w ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/26
2.06 km away
Resale
Midori Tower
RERA
₹91.53 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
IR
Investment reality
1/14
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3d ago
G
Gpspropertties
Locality Champion
1/15
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
GK Developer Dwarka Sai Apartment
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/13
0.71 km away
Verified
Resale
GK Rose Valley
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/26
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Sai Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/8
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
YK
Yash Kumar
1/5
1.92 km away
Resale
Aakash Ganga Society
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
ML
Mr Laxman
Locality Champion
1/27
0.64 km away
Verified
Resale
GK Rose Icon
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Space Realty
1/16
0.42 km away
Resale
Sukhwani Palm Breeze
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityDay Care Center
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kate Vasti, Pune

10,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kate Vasti, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Sunshine Viva
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.3 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G K Sindhu Skies
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
1.25 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Futuristic Millefiori
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Balaji Orchids
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Celaeno Wing C And D
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.35 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regenesis Elara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Jeevan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Manor Tower B
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
3.4 Cr-4.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinode Truston Aspen
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Silvan Canopy