More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 129

Flats for Sale in Khalumbre, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khalumbre? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khalumbre. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khalumbre, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Krushnai Aishwarya Paradise (468 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dehu, Pune
GM Arunya (320 sq.ft)
₹17.6 L - 41.99 L
Dehu, Pune
Harit Gathagram Sector 3 Phase 1 (323 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dehu, Pune
Shubh Sangeet Complex (394 sq.ft)
₹26.79 L - 52.57 L
Dehu, Pune
Mercury Artharaj Royal Cassia B Wing (487 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 40.14 L
Dehu, Pune
Divine Nest (380 sq.ft)
₹27.69 L - 37.96 L
Dehu, Pune
Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika (728 sq.ft)
₹38.38 L - 41.0 L
Dehu, Pune
Z Con Harmony Hills (394 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dehu, Pune
Krishn Kirti (440 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dehu, Pune
Aaradhya Infra Aaradhya (342 sq.ft)
₹24.99 L - 30.39 L
Dehu, Pune
...Read more
KR
Krushnai Reality
3.27 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GM
G M Buildcon
1/12
3.54 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.6 L - 23.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
HL
Harit Landmarks Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Harit Gathagram Sector 3 Phase 1
3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SE
Subhash Eknath Thorve
1/2
3.05 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26.79 L - 52.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
Divine Dynasty Group
1/8
3.51 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹27.69 L - 37.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.69 L - 37.96 L
Possession: May, 2024
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/24
3.39 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹38.38 L - 41.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K - ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
ZC
Z Con Properties
1/2
3.35 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
KK
Krishn Kirti Developers
1/3
3.86 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AI
Aaradhya Infra
1/2
2.24 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 30.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PD
Prasad Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Prime Avenue
3.39 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SB
Success Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Success Icon
2.92 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
JD
J D S Group
Gallery Cover Pic of JDS Residency
2.96 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KA
KKM Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of KKM River Oaks
3.06 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sudumbre, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
PG
Prestige Group Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Santsur
2.55 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sudumbre, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
PV
Panorama Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Panorama Dreams
2.97 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PC
Padma Constructions
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khalumbre, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
AR
Artha Raj Realty
1/6
3.47 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22.52 L - 24.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 34.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
SA
Saptshrungi Assocaites
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptshrungi Indrayani Complex
1.79 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹15.66 L - 19.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SS
Shree Sampraday Gruhrachana Sanstha
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Crown City
2.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dehu, Pune

861 sq.ft Plot
₹21.96 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1658 sq.ft Plot
₹42.29 L
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AI
Argade Infracon
1/3
3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 25.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Shivam Developers
1/34
3.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahalunge Ingale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.76 L - 22.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.15 L - 37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
SR
S R Developers Dehu
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Galaxy Height
3 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SC
Samruddhi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Asha Kunj
1.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
MC
Moraya Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Anandsagar
2.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
MC
Midas Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Midas Regency A Building
3.08 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
SD
Sai Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Abhang Recidency
2.64 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
RD
Royal Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Tathastu Paradise
3.12 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request