Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Resale in Duville Riverdale Suites

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
by Duville Estates

Studio Studio Apartment

9

1 Acres

Nestled on the banks of the picturesque Mula-Mutha river is the elite gated community of the Riverdale. Spread over 31 acres of land, Riverdale is a project by Duville Estates located at Kharadi in Pune.Riverdale offers smartly designed residences with varying configurations ranging from 1 BHK to 4 BHK apartments. The magnificently designed high-rise towers with elegant entrance provide a mesmerizing sight and breathtaking views of the river.The premium apartments are aesthetically designed to complement your lifestyle and are loaded with a multitude of amenities like a yoga room, gym, sports facilities, convenience store and landscaped lawns....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Grocery Shop
Tennis Court
Garbage Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+31
Duville Riverdale Suites Project Images
PT
PROPERTY TRADER
1/23
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopFresh ConstructionGymn...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Salvisanjay009
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/24
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/24
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/22
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/21
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/22
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/24
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/22
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/24
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/25
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/22
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/25
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/21
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/25
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1w ago