Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Resale in Godrej Infinity

Sort by:
Relevance
GI
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

42.95 Acres

About the Project - Godrej Infinity by Godrej Properties Ltd.Welcome to Godrej Infinity, a magnificent residential project by Godrej Properties Ltd. located in Mundhwa, Pune. This project is ready to move in, offering 2 and 3 BHK apartments with an area ranging from 688 to 1200 sq.ft. With a total of 1204 units spread across 6 towers, Godrej Infinity provides a perfect blend of luxury and comfort.It is also worth mentioning that Godrej Infinity is registered under RERA with the ID P52100003129, ensuring transparency and trust.For those looking for financial assistance, home loans are available from HDFC, ICICI Bank, and Punjab National Bank. This makes the buying process easier and more convenient for potential homebuyers.There are 1204 units of 2, 3 BHK Apartments for sale in Godrej Infinity, Mundhwa, Pune, spread across 6 towers.About the Builder - Godrej Properties Ltd.Godrej Properties Ltd. is a renowned name in the real estate industry, established in 1990. With a strong commitment to quality and innovation, Godrej Properties has created a niche for itself in the market. They have successfully delivered numerous residential and commercial projects, setting new benchmarks in the industry. With their expertise and experience, you can trust Godrej Properties to deliver a home that exceeds your expectations.About the Locality - Mundhwa, PuneMundhwa, located in Pune, is a well-connected locality with easy access to nearby hospitals, schools, and shopping malls. Some of the popular establishments in the vicinity include Z.P. School, PDEA'S SHARDABAI PAWAR(SP)English Medium School(CBSE), Rajaram Bhiku Pathare School, Dnyandeep English Medium School, The Orbis School, and many more. The locality also offers proximity to major highways, ensuring convenient travel.Project AmenitiesGodrej Infinity offers a wide range of amenities to enhance your lifestyle. These include intercom, 24x7 security, staff quarter, vaastu compliant design, school, hospital, community buildings, fire protection systems, internal roads, landscaping, open parking, and much more. With a focus on providing a holistic living experience, the project also offers a health zone with a poly clinic facility, central roads, outdoor game spaces, video door phone, convenient shopping, and ample parking. Residents can also enjoy facilities like a swimming pool, gymnasium, table tennis, and a yoga and meditation zone.In conclusion, Godrej Infinity by Godrej Properties Ltd. offers a ready-to-move-in residential project with spacious apartments, excellent amenities, and a prime location in Mundhwa, Pune. With the trust and expertise of Godrej Properties, this project is a perfect choice for those seeking a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle."...Read more
Amphitheater
Skating Rink
Central Cooling System
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Medical Facilities
Car Parking
+68
Godrej Infinity Project Images
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
Play video
1/30
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Keshav Nagar Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix Marketcity PunePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SB
SAVI BUILDCON
Play video
1/39
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/36
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Keshav Nagar Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dream Roof Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
SP
Shiv Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to Railway Station24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YP
YAKSHIT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftUtility ShopsClub House
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)Club ...+ More
SP
Sai Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Anita Ballani
Owner
1/47
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Mundhwa

Mundhwa,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
85.0 L - 1.58 Cr
Mundhwa,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.99 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Mundhwa,Pune
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
39.98 L - 95.32 L
Mundhwa,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
94.97 L - 96.5 L
Mundhwa,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
71.01 L - 1.02 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aqua Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
75.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansall Amara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
52.57 L-89.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Sun Garnet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Emerald Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
83.0 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Codename Wonderland
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mundhwa,Pune
51.71 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Riverdale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
85.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esbee Azura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
77.01 L-98.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa, Pune
94.5 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B And P Samarth Vishva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Legacy Imperia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
69.64 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pakhar 2 And 3 Bhk Nests
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Pearl 38 Daffodils
1 RK Apartment