Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Meridian Yumna

Sort by:
Relevance
MY
by Meridian Lifestyle

2 BHK Apartment

Meridian Yumna is a project by Meridian Lifestyle in Pune. It is a Ready to Move project. Meridian Yumna offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Kharadi, it is a residential project. Meridian Yumna offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 900.0 sq.ft.. The address of Meridian Yumna is Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi.Meridian Yumna ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Meridian Yumna is Rera Not Required.Till date, Meridian Lifestyle has developed 1 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Kharadi is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
Power Backup
Stevan Gomes
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Meridian Yumna
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area