More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Raghuveer Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raghuveer Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raghuveer Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VJ 38K Inclusive Housing (355 sq.ft)
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Corner

Property in Wadgaon Sheri

Nearby Properties Around (Raghuveer Nagar)

PI
Pune Infra
+ 3 more
1/19
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 5 more
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raghuveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
0.72 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
0.85 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2.19 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
2.26 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 6 more
1/49
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Pandit real estate
+ 5 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/32
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
2307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
2054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Raghuveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
A
Angad
1/29
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pune International AirportClose to Ramwadi Metro StationClub ...+ More
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/4
0.5 km away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRa...+ More
SS
Sangram Singh
1/6
0.6 km away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PDEA'S SHARDABAI PAWAR(SP)English Medium School(CBSE)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 km ...+ More
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/37
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 781 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Sangram Singh
1/22
0.7 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Raghuveer Nagar, Pune

Shri Home Housing Society
7,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathura Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nilesh Aagan
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharadkar Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Raghuveer Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Palm Drive
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
95.2 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Shagun
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharadi, Pune
55.94 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejomay Elite
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Aleria Block B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
82.55 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ 38K Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Island of Joy Project C
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kharadi
65.62 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Media Classic
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ VJ Central Avenue
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
49.93 L-51.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Youtopia Phase IV
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
71.69 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Township Codename Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
75.75 L-1.78 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Raghuveer Nagar, Pune