Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Studio Apartments for Sale in Kharadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
NB
No Broker
1/5
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
453 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to Ramwa...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaEarthquake ResistantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/25
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/18
Resale
Gera World of Joy L
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
OE
OMKAR ENTERPRISES
1/18
Resale
Gera World of Joy L
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
AP
Aikyam Properties
1/20
1.23 km away
New Booking
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 3.4 kmRamwadi M...+ More
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/20
1.23 km away
Resale
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
BY
Bhagwat Yamgar
1/14
3.89 km away
Resale
Amanora Towers 23 25
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallUtility ShopsLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/23
3.34 km away
New Booking
Jhamtani Bizcore
RERA
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
295 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadPower Backup  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NB
No Broker
1/2
2.35 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SM
SS MAGAR REALTY
1/5
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
369 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
NL
Nice Land Properties
1/5
4.04 km away
New Booking
LJM Element Square
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
4.04 km away
New Booking
LJM Element Square
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/21
3.34 km away
New Booking
Jhamtani Bizcore
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mentor International SchoolLift24*7 Security
SR
Switch Realty
1/24
3.73 km away
New Booking
Yashcon Neon
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/3
4.04 km away
New Booking
LJM Element Square
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPOP Finishing
Updated
1d ago
DE
Duville Estates
1/29

Studio Studio Flat in Kharadi, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹53.71 L - 64.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Mohd Ghouse
1/15
4.09 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Orchard
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International Airport
Mohd Ghouse
Owner
1/16
4.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Goel Ganga Orchard
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Mohd Ghouse
1/17
4.09 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Orchard
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Pune International Airport
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/2
4.12 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹43.78 L - 53.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
JG
Jhamtani Group
1/16
3.34 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹49.99 L - 49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.83 K - ₹35.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BL
Bramhacorp Ltd
1/8
2.52 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹33.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/21
4.05 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Manjari Khurd, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹33.9 L - 34.67 L
1 BHK Flat
₹51.94 L - 57.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.94 L - 79.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/4
4.03 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Manjari Khurd, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K - ₹15.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AG
Amanora Group
1/10
3.89 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹47.56 L - 55.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
MC
MK Constructions pune

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kharadi, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹30.44 L - 31.05 L