Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Kharalwadi, Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K - 15.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹71.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.83 K - 17.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K - 15.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SB
Skylish Bluediamond Innfrracon
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylish Vaastuu

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
MA
Moraya Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Shashwat

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharalwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
1.27 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
2.83 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Kharalwadi)

RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/7
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 704 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1269 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹96.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 1 more
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
IP
Infinity Properties
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹80.82 L - 85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.76 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 764 - 1645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 2 more
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹97.44 L - 97.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1146 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
Sarvadnya realty
+ 2 more
1/12
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.34 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.34 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - 20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GR
G Rathod Realty
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹58.54 L - 60.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 77.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/15
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 841 - 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L - 59.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.07 L - 70.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 896 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L - 95.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 75.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/32
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IR
Investment reality
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1524 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1193 - 1643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kharalwadi, Pune

Masulkar Colony
7,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sukhwani
7,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sant Tukaram Nagar
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallabh Nagar
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tata Motors Residential Area
4,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kharalwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Citadel Bastion
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
1.25 Cr-3.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylish Vaastuu
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
93.97 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Shashwat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Silver Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
71.55 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
30.0 L-43.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Sukhwani Brramha Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaidya Sagar Co Operative Housing Society
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prachi Palash Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kharalwadi, Pune

Pimpri
24 people rated this locality
4.42
9,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality