Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Namrata Gloria

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
by Namrata Consrtuction

2 BHK Apartment

1.8 Acres

Namrata Gloria, 2 BHK striking apartments by Omkar Group at Ravet. A union of groundbreaking architectural ideas, awe-inspiring surroundings, striking designs and up-to-the-minute amenities that make life worth living. Add to that Pune’s well known IT hub closer to it makes a modern housing development intended for superior living. Spaces that serves an exact impression of a home to each component of the family. Loaded with all world class amenities and strategically located, Namrata Gloria is an address which only a people like, who are destined for eminence in life.Rejuvenating amenities Corporate surrounding A time saving location...Read more
Changing Room
Gazebo
Fire Sprinklers
Table Tennis
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+49
Namrata Gloria Project Images
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/23
Resale
Namrata Gloria
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
S
SAYALI
1/16
New Booking
Namrata Gloria
RERA
₹54.82 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
SAYALI
1/16
New Booking
Namrata Gloria
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to At mukai chowkCorner PropertyGated CommunityGolf Course
S
SAYALI
1/16
New Booking
Namrata Gloria
RERA
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community
S
SAYALI
1/16
New Booking
Namrata Gloria
RERA
₹55.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
S
SAYALI
1/16
New Booking
Namrata Gloria
RERA
₹52.62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingCorner PropertyPool Facing
S
SAYALI
1/16
New Booking
Namrata Gloria
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGated CommunityLibrary...+ More
S
SAYALI
1/16
New Booking
Namrata Gloria
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to At mukai chowkCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
S
SAYALI
1/16
New Booking
Namrata Gloria
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant