Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1325

3 BHK for sale in Kondhwa, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kondhwa? Housing.com offers 292+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 267+ New Projects, 356+ Resale Properties and 27+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kondhwa. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kondhwa, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ram Foresta (771 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Kondhwa, Pune
Ravi Adara (1148 sq.ft)
₹88.9 L - 97.3 L
Kondhwa, Pune
Redision Royal (750 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Kondhwa, Pune
Optima Residency (701 sq.ft)
₹68.1 L - 75.1 L
NIBM, Pune
Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III (867 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
NIBM, Pune
Lodha Bella Vita (793 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.5 Cr
NIBM, Pune
Codename Plus Life (421 sq.ft)
₹98 L - 98.5 L
NIBM, Pune
Royal KP Stellar (770 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Kondhwa, Pune
Varad Pushp Vatika (875 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kondhwa, Pune
United 38 Divine (776 sq.ft)
₹90.6 L
Kondhwa, Pune
...Read more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.88 L - 77.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.92 L - 97.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SP
Savi Properties
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 88.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2033
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in NIBM, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹54.36 L - 55.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.08 L - 75.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
6d ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in NIBM, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
5d ago
SP
Savi Properties
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in NIBM, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Aster Realty Consulting
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in NIBM, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 98.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kondhwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic 5 Senses Ilife
1.81 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Iconic 5 Senses Ilife
Iconic Highlands LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
1.96 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.57 Cr
K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
2.26 kmfrom
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
RBD Elina Legend
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
2.72 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 1 more
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Kundan Presidia
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Sunshree Woods Co-operative Society Limited
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
Acropolis Voyage To The Stars
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
IP
Ideal Property
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Optima Residency
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/19
Resale
Clover Highlands
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1624 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGated Community
IP
Ideal Property
Play video
1/30
Resale
Sobha Ivory
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/16
Resale
Sunshree Woods Co-operative Society Limited
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
IP
Ideal Property
Play video
1/25
Resale
Goel Ganga Hill Mist Harmony
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
CR
Casa Realty
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1673 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/29
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBM24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SM
SS MAGAR REALTY
1/24
New Booking
Ram Foresta
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalClose to Kumar Pacific mallChildren Play Are...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
My Pune Home Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Bramhacorp Avenue
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Lalwani Mother and Child Care HospitalClo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/21
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
SM
SS MAGAR REALTY
1/24
New Booking
Ram Foresta
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalClose to Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Eld...+ More
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
La Ventana Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
RR
Raj Realty And Spaces
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Clover Highlands
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Clover Highlands
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kondhwa, Pune

NIBM
6 people rated this locality
4.63
7,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kausar Baugh
7,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salunkhe Vihar
7,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Meeta Nagar
6,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fakhri Society
6,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kondhwa, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Advika Phases
1 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa,Pune
23.69 L-23.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal KP Stellar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
74.43 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Sadguru Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa,Pune
32.0 L-32.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Gloria
Property
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Myra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
49.01 L-73.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Highlands
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
1.26 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acropolis Voyage To The Stars