Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Salunke Vihar

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Reputed Builder

Property

Salunke Vihar in Kondhwa, Pune is a residential project. Salunke Vihar is a Ready to Move project. The project is scheduled for possession in Feb, 2020. The address of Salunke Vihar is Salunki Vihar Road, Near Bank of India, Kondhwa.Life at Salunke Vihar is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Kondhwa is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Salunke Vihar
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Salunke Vihar
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Salunke Vihar Road Shevatcha Bus StopLiftPower Backup