Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Naren Hills

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
by Naren Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Located near Wanowrie in Pune, Naren Hills is an upcoming residential project from Naren Group. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Naren Hills has Others, Car Parking, Lift Available, 24 X 7 Security, Power Backup. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Wanowrie is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Pune....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+15
Naren Hills Project Images
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/14
Resale
Naren Hills
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Naren Hills
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/15
Resale
Naren Hills
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago