Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Gokhale Vandanshree

Sort by:
Relevance
GV
by Gokhale Constructions

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

Vandanshree by Gokhale Constructions is a resplendent project located in the midst of beautiful surroundings of Kothrud, Pune. The state of the art technology and modern engineering has converted this residential project into a trendsetter and best in class project. With unimaginable facilities, elegant design and artistic architecture, the project is hands down a winner. The best part is that despite offering so much, the apartments are available at a very reasonable rate. The tranquil and the calm offered by the aesthetically conceptualized homes are beyond oneâ??s imagination. Experience a whole new time at Vandanshree by Gokhale Constructions with your loved ones at Kothrud, Pune. ...Read more
Garbage Disposal
Letter Box
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+19
Gokhale Vandanshree Project Images
AA
Anil Akhade
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Gokhale Vandanshree
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant...+ More