Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Kranti Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
VB
Vaishnavi Builders & Promoters
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh

2 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 92.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SA
Soham Associates
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Pimple Nilakh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MD
Mangal Developers Pune
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Kranti Nagar)

OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/25
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
+ 1 more
1/23
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kranti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.27 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
5.94 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I
0.57 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr
Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I
Kasturi Builders
3 BHK Flat Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/20
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/17
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
IR
Investment reality
+ 2 more
1/28
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IR
Investment reality
1/17
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1524 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
+ 5 more
1/26
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 895 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IR
Investment reality
+ 2 more
1/21
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/17
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/33
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.15 K - 17.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/35
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/25
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11 K - 17.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 1051 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹95.54 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 1231 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1193 - 1643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 2 more
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/33
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1554 - 3409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/12
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1343 - 1935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kranti Nagar, Pune

Kolte Patil
12,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omkar Society
10,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayak Nagar
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhuban Colony
16,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samarth Colony
8,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kranti Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.85 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cristallo The Arista
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
1.56 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Sahil Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Legacy
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
1.55 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Manor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
2.51 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarsan Nancy Hill View B 2
1 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejelevia
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
2.13 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khond Infinity Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
100.0 L-100.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MGP Siddhiksha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASAP Tishya
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kranti Nagar, Pune

Pimple Nilakh
15 people rated this locality
4.45
10,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balewadi
26 people rated this locality
4.86
10,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vascon Paradise Society
19,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aundh
13 people rated this locality
4.46
14,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagtap Dairy
11,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pimple Saudagar
17 people rated this locality
4.42
10,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhaygude Wada
12,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Gurav
13 people rated this locality