Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Chandan Heritage

Sort by:
Relevance
CH
by Chandan Construction Co.

1, 2 BHK Apartments

1 Acres

Chandan Constructions with all their expertise in the field has brought the Chandan Heritage, an apartment project in Lohegaon, Pune which is well connected to all major roadways and gets easy access to public transport in addition to being a prominent location with a host of educational, health and entertainment facilities in the vicinity. The housing sector in Pune is sure to come ablaze when The Chandan Heritage is available for possession on December 2021.The construction well complements the area, which has a well-developed infrastructure with educational institutions, a bank, hospitals, and ATMs in the immediate vicinity. The area also boasts facilities like a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a state of the art gymnasium and other modern facilities and includes landscaping with internal roads, complete with streetlights. A proper waste disposal system in effect is also a huge positive.As of now, Chandan Constructions are offering 1BHK and 2BHK apartments from 485 715 sq ft complete with the most modern amenities packed together with a location to match the aura of grandeur the Chandan Heritage projects. More About This Property Check out this residential project for sale by Chandan Construction Co. in Lohegaon, Pune. Chandan Heritage offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 1 Acres. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 485.0 sq.ft.. Chandan Heritage possession is Dec, 2021. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Chandan Heritage is Lohegaon.Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Come home to Chandan Heritage.Chandan Heritage is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P52100017547.Chandan Construction Co. is a renowned developer firm.Lohegaon is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Internal Roads & Footpaths
+3
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/12
Resale
Chandan Heritage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Pune International Airpo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/12
Resale
Chandan Heritage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Bus St...+ More
Updated
4w ago