More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4148

Flats for Sale in Lulla Nagar, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lulla Nagar? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lulla Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Lulla Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lulla Nagar, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Mahadev Wadi, Mohammed Wadi
K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere (896 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Katraj, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
Ranawat Aura Aiwa (1046 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1059 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Kad Nagar, Undri
4 BHK Flat (2315 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
...Read more
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/25
2.93 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/22
2.99 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
4.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolGymnasium
Yogesh S
Owner
1/21
4.06 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Siddhant Mount Brisa
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
6d ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/11
3.14 km away
Resale
K Raheja Vista Phase 3
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
1/34
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
B1
Blue 1 Realty
1/33
3.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
Newquay
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lulla Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.65 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
6.42 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.59 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.72 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/29
3.77 km away
Resale
Marvel Isola
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightRecently Renovated24*7 Security
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
4.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Glitz
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bishop School Bus StopLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
DR
Dreams Realtors
1/25
1.7 km away
Resale
Fortune Prospero
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/20
3.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Verde
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bishop School Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/13
4 km away
Verified
Resale
Raviraj Florentine
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
EE
Elite Estate
1/25
3.77 km away
Resale
Marvel Isola
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Clover Hills PlazaPower BackupGated Community
EE
Elite Estate
1/29
1.95 km away
Resale
Majestique Ephelia
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
2581 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2025
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NB
No Broker
1/6
3.26 km away
Verified
Resale
shantiban
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
1/10
3.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLift24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Lulla Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
Sunil Jadhav
1/31
2.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
The Peak
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundGated CommunityCommunity Hall
KP
Kumar Properties
2.66 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bibwewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
RR
Ranjekar Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Snehdeep
3.87 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
NP
NBC Projects
1/2
3.95 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.54 K - 18.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AC
Abhijay Cityscapes LLP
1/16
2.76 km away
Samsara
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mukund Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.51 K - 23.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SD
SKYi Developers
1/8
3.27 km away

3 BHK Flat in Wanowrie, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
OR
Osian Reality
1/14
2.32 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Sunil Jadhav
1/25
3.3 km away
Verified
Resale
APK Sky Garden
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/32
3.02 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja T9 Chronos and T10 Supremus Phase 1 Of Raheja Reserve being Buildings T7 T8 T9 T10 in RV Premiere
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumAmphitheatrePhysically Disabled FriendlySwimming Pool
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
1/25
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/32
3.02 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Reserve
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub House
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/27
2.87 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Reserve
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lulla Nagar, Pune

14,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lulla Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of One Ikon Beverly Hills
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mainland Elanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
79.37 L-79.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
91.59 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Venetia
3 BHK Apartment
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sunshine Residency
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
65.18 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grafikon Collina Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
92.25 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Pride PG Ashwin
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Grandeur
3 BHK Apartment
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikon Infinia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Crystal
3 BHK Apartment
Lulla Nagar,Pune
1.27 Cr-1.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Lulla Nagar, Pune

Wanwadi
2 people rated this locality
5
9,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year