More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4154

Flats for Sale in Lulla Nagar, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lulla Nagar? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lulla Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Lulla Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lulla Nagar, Pune - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Wanawadi Gaon, Wanwadi
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
3 BHK Flat (1943 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
NIBM, Kondhwa
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Camp, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Kondhwa, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1059 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
2 BHK Flat (1009 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Bellagio, Undri
Swastika (787 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Bibwewadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Phase 2, Wanwadi
2 BHK Flat (803 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sainagar, Kondhwa Budruk
...Read more
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wanwadi for Rs. 6200000
1.86 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/28
4.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/26
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Kundan Presidia
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
EE
Excel Estate Agency
1/7
3.01 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/7
2.61 km away
Resale
Acropolis The Ark Voyage To The Stars Phase II
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/19
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Ikon Queens Tower
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaCommunity HallClub House
Updated
4w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
1/10
4.02 km away
New Booking
The Landmark
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Comm...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RI
Ram India Corp
1/16
3.13 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lulla Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.65 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
6.42 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.59 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.72 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/7
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Ravi Park
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VJ
Vheejay Jagtap
1/15
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/23
2.94 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
VL
Vistaara Lifespaces LLP
1/10
0.91 km away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
HD
Horizon Developers
1/21
2.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/24
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahura The Latitude D
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/31
3.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
1/12
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹37.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
1/16
1.3 km away
Resale
K Raheja Gardens
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/32
3.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Marvel Sangria
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Lulla Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/31
3.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
VR
V R Kulkarni And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of V R Meghdoot Tower
4.02 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhankawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K - 12.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
4w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/23
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Chaphalkar Elina Living
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/10
1.33 km away
Resale
Ashwini Palace
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/33
3.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/12
3.1 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/12
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
1/11
2.21 km away
Resale
Bramhacorp Emerald County
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/18
3.77 km away
Resale
Marvel Isola
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/27
2.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
HO
Hari Om Sai Properties
1/34
3.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Vertical Alcinia
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/13
4 km away
Verified
Resale
Raviraj Florentine
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lulla Nagar, Pune

14,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lulla Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of One Ikon Beverly Hills
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mainland Elanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
79.37 L-79.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
91.59 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Venetia
3 BHK Apartment
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sunshine Residency
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
65.18 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grafikon Collina Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
92.25 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Pride PG Ashwin
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Grandeur
3 BHK Apartment
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikon Infinia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Crystal
3 BHK Apartment
Lulla Nagar,Pune
1.27 Cr-1.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Lulla Nagar, Pune

Wanwadi
2 people rated this locality
5
9,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Dham
1 people rated this locality
5
14,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pune Cantonment
1 people rated this locality
5
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kondhwa
19 people rated this locality
3.73
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gultekdi
3 people rated this locality
4.5
15,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.49%
Rise in last 1 Year