Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Malwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Patil Dipali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 565 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishnarao Bhegade English Medium School- 1.1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.8 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.5 kmJijamata Chowk Bus ...+ More