YASHOwnerRequest ImagesResale1 BHK Flat in Kane Phata, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune ₹27.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft565 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Krishnarao Bhegade English Medium School- 1.1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.8 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.5 kmJijamata Chowk Bus ...+ MoreContact
Patil DipaliOwnerRequest ImagesResale1 BHK Flat in Kane Phata, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune ₹23.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft565 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Krishnarao Bhegade English Medium School- 1.1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.8 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.5 kmJijamata Chowk Bus ...+ MoreContact
Namrata Group1/111.8 kms awayNamrata Sarvam RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade 1 BHK Flat₹26.55 L - 28.4 L2 BHK Flat₹40.34 L - 41.09 L3 BHK Flat₹58 LAvg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
KBK B1/144.9 kms awayVerified3 BHK Villa in Somatane, Pune ₹1.52 CrAvg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft2500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantContact
EAEstate Avenue1/294.9 kms away4 BHK Villa in Somatane, Pune RERA₹2.8 CrAvg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft3000 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Oct, 2028Possession status Highlights: Club HouseSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasiumContact
Anil JunwalOwner1/130.6 km away1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune RERA₹26.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Krishnarao Bhegade English Medium School- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.7 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.3 kmJijamata Chowk Bus St...+ MoreContact
Goyal Properties1/120.6 km awayGoyal My Home MH14 Talegaon RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade 1 BHK Flat₹25.64 L - 34.15 L2 BHK Flat₹25.64 L - 34.15 LAvg. Price: ₹7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
Goyal Properties1/70.6 km awayGoyal My Home Talegaon RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade 1 BHK Flat₹25.64 L - 25.87 L2 BHK Flat₹33.97 L - 34.15 LAvg. Price: ₹7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
RERenaissance Enterprises1/180.6 km awayRenaissance Treemount RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK Flat₹33.33 L - 43.99 L2.5 BHK Flat₹39.47 L - 40.63 L3 BHK Flat₹44.53 L - 51.88 LSizes: 441 - 1158 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019Contact
SBSanjay Buildcon1/20.7 km awaySanjay Vighnharta Residency RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 254 - 395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
AAAV Associates1/30.7 km awayAV Shree Ganesh Residency RERA1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade 1 BHK Flat₹27 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftSizes: 387 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Sagar JinaralOwner1/110.7 km away2 BHK Flat in Vidya Vihar Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune RERA₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.5 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Statio...+ MoreContact
SCK Developers1/70.8 km awaySCK Mohar Residency RERA1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade 1 BHK Flat₹18.22 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 434 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019Contact
AAAditya Associates Pune1/20.8 km awayAditya Lotus RERA1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 334 - 338 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021Contact
VTP Realty1/190.8 km awayVTP Bhagyasthan Phase 1 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade 1 BHK Flat₹13.42 L - 16.38 L2 BHK Flat₹17.62 L - 22.75 LAvg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 257 - 436 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022Contact
Swaroop Developers Pune1/20.9 km awaySwaroop Goodwill Heights RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade 1 BHK Flat₹26.79 L - 27 L2 BHK Flat₹35 L - 35.13 LAvg. Price: ₹6.65 K - ₹7.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
Shailesh DahakeOwner1/40.9 km away3 BHK Villa in Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune ₹2.25 CrAvg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Statio...+ MoreContact
Sameer PhadnisOwner1/90.9 km away2 BHK Flat in Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune ₹39.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft825 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Podar International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 1 kmContact
Sachin GuligOwner1/50.9 km away1 BHK Flat in Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune ₹24.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft520 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Statio...+ MoreContact
Jitesh MoreOwner1/120.9 km away2 BHK Flat in Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune ₹42.5 LAvg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Statio...+ MoreContact