Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Resale properties in Kanhe, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Suyog Joshi
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Rashmi
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Manoj Kumar Vats
Owner
1/7
Resale
Jalan Eco Valley
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
PRIYA
Owner
1/23
Resale
Alcon Sukhwani Rainforest
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 3.5 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Sharad Gupta
Owner
Resale
Jalan Eco Valley
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Asha Kulk
Owner
1/22
Resale
Siddhivinayak Viision Woods
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ketan Prabhakar Dambal
Owner
1/24
Resale
Namrata Eco Valley Phase 2
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Suraj Thapa
Owner
1/18
Resale
Saarrthi Swadesh
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.3 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Manish Bandarkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 513 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanhe for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
513 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Sandip Chavan
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanhe, Pune
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km