Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Markal, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Ankit Kumar
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmTulapur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Vivek Jatkar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Markal, Pune
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmTulapur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Markal)

Maruti
Owner
1/11
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramwadi Metro Station- 25.8 kmChinchvan restaurant- 0.1 kmTulapur Bus Stop- 0.3 km
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALChildren Play Area24*7 Security
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Markal

Gallery Cover Pic of Prakash The Hallmark Wings D E F
5.69 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 98.0 L
Prakash The Hallmark Wings D E F
Prakash Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Sierra
6.33 kmfrom
₹65.68 L - 1.26 Cr
Sankalp Sierra
Sankalp Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Infini Jagtap City
6.41 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 73.07 L
Infini Jagtap City
Infini Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
HO
Hari Om Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prism City Blue
6.96 kmfrom
₹59.62 L - 1.18 Cr
Prism City Blue
Swastik Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 3 more
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 2 more
1/24
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹65.68 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹90.29 L - 99.97 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 703 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
R
Reramakaan
1/21
6.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pune International School- 1.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 3.3 km...+ More
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/31
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower Backup
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/32
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/20
6.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L - 73.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
DH
Discounted Homes
1/19
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
DH
Discounted Homes
1/19
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
V
VastuCare
1/18
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
2890 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Pune International Airport24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/29
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.62 L - 63.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.65 L - 99.74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MD
Maheshwari Developers
1/11
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Kurd

1 BHK Flat
₹13.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - ₹3.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 346 - 548 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BI
Bloom Infrastructure
1/24
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Kurd

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 441 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BI
Bloom Infrastructure
1/11
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Kurd

1 BHK Flat
₹20.01 L - 25.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L - 34.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 6.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Milind Arun Shimpi
Owner
5.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pune International School- 2 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 4.3 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 15 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Markal, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Tanish Park
2 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
48.3 L-55.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of APAK Ajinkya Towers
1 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
19.0 L-19.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishq Meridian
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jefro Kingstown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
35.02 L-53.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R P Sridham
1 RK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishq O2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
32.33 L-47.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infini Jagtap City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
59.99 L-73.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rivernest
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
37.33 L-61.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Charholi Rio Tower
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
27.7 L-37.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupasindhu Town Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
49.45 L-66.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Markal, Pune

Tulapur
3,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koyali, Khed
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Koyali Tarf Chakan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.