More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Markal, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Markal? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Markal, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.49 L
Markal, Pune
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹48.8 L
Koyali Tarf Chakan
2 BHK Flat (761 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Tulapur, Pune
Residential Plot (7000 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Markal, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Markal, Pune
3 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Tulapur, Pune
Sai Balaji Triveni Trikaya Phase 1 (360 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L - 27.82 L
Tulapur, Pune
PP
Pune PROPERTY GURU
1/7
New Booking
₹11.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmTulapur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
S
Swati
1/11
3.44 km away
Resale
₹48.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Maruti
Owner
1/11
3.43 km away
Resale
Sai Balaji Triveni Trikaya Phase 1
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Ankit Kumar
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmTulapur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Vivek Jatkar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Markal, Pune
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmTulapur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Ramesh Dound
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Tulapur for Rs. 15000000
3.35 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramwadi Metro Station- 25.8 kmChinchvan restaurant- 0.1 kmTulapur Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sai Balaji Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Balaji Triveni Trikaya Phase 1
3.43 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tulapur, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 27.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024