More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4026

Flats for Sale in Market Yard Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Market Yard Road? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 31+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Market Yard Road. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Market Yard Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Market Yard Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1570 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Market Yard, Gultekdi
Anmol (750 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1925 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Market Yard, Gultekdi
2 BHK Flat (847 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Market Yard, Gultekdi
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr
Aranyeshwar Nagar, Parvati Darshan
Beams And Shine The Crown (904 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Market Yard, Gultekdi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Shree Sant Eknath Nagar, Bibwewadi
4 BHK Flat (2869 sq.ft)
₹5.26 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mitra Mandal Colony, Parvati Darshan
...Read more
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/9
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Market Yard Gultekdi Bus StopGated CommunityDay Care Center
BC
Builtwell Constructions
1/7
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anmol
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/2
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Amar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/14
1.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhansali Eknath
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
0.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/9
0.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityRecently Renovated
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/11
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Rajyog Society
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Market Yard Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.47 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.03 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
5.05 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.34 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
4.04 km away
New Booking
₹5.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
2869 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/10
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Anandee Shridharprasad
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/2
1.46 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1.62 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 1.1 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.2 kmGarware College Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/12
0.89 km away
Resale
Horizon A 10
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/12
0.66 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dasnurkar Associates Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/4
0.68 km away
Resale
Jitendra Punyai
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/7
1.14 km away
Resale
Mantri Estate
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Market Yard Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/13
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to ATMClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
2w ago
CR
Casa Realty
Play video
1/13
1.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh Construction24*7 Security
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/8
0.91 km away
Resale
Suryaprabha Garden Apartment
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Hospital24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/2
1.67 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹54.36 L - 55.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.08 L - 75.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/10
1.42 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
1.48 km away
Resale
Radiance
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/2
1.13 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/2
1.99 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Tree House | Preschool In Bibwewadi- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HS
Hamid Sayyed
Locality Champion
1/17
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Market Yard Depot ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Market Yard Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Divino
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gultekdi,Pune
1.74 Cr-4.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Navkaar
3 BHK Apartment
Gultekdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gultekdi,Pune
1.26 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of City West View
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gultekdi,Pune
3.62 Cr-4.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samsara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mukund Nagar,Pune
2.32 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Chandradeep Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Market Yard,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhairav Siddhi New Kusum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gultekdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S Square One Prabhat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gultekdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Silverbell
3 BHK Apartment
Gultekdi,Pune
2.56 Cr-2.86 Cr