More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4733

Flats for Sale in Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mate Nagar? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mate Nagar. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Mate Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
...Read more
SS
Sangram Singh
1/20
Verified
Resale
Samarth Nagar Phase II
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SP
SADGURU PROPERTIES AND SOLUTIONS
Play video
1/33
Resale
Bramhacorp Smart
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Ramwadi Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sangram Singh
1/22
Resale
Samarth Nagar Phase II
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
SP
SADGURU PROPERTIES AND SOLUTIONS
Play video
1/39
Resale
Samarth Nagar Phase II
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pune International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Sai Associate
1/20
Resale
Bhaktamar Residency
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/42
Resale
Bhaktamar Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Bhaktamar Residency
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Ramwadi Metro StationChild...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/15
Verified
Resale
Selvaraj Heights
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mate Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
1.09 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
1.12 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2.35 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
3.23 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/9
Verified
Resale
Shanti Niketan
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shree Property
1/30
Resale
Bramhacorp Smart
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Pune International AirportClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/24
Resale
Bhaktamar Residency
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
A
Alpha
1/23
New Booking
Bramhacorp Smart
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Pune International Airport
A
Alpha
1/22
Resale
Bramhacorp Smart
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportPower Backup
Kirtani Solutions
1/22
Resale
Bhaktamar Residency
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OT
Omanda Traders Pvt Ltd
1/40
Resale
Bhaktamar Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/14
Resale
Selvaraj Heights
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Mate Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
GR
Gulshan Realty
1/23
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹57.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/21
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/24
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56 K - 20.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
OE
OMKAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/10
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Vijaydeep Deccan Gold
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/19
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/35
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/25
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus Wing D And E
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/31
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.49 L - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
1w ago
MP
Marketing Partner
+ 1 more
1/14
0.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.58 L - 92.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
0.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Shubh Shagun
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/12
1.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mate Nagar, Pune

Adarsh Nagar
16,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aga Nagar
9,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prasad Nagar
9,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Somnath Nagar
8,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
7,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mate Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Smart
Studio Studio Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
33.27 L-33.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharmavat Sunder Sanskruti
Property
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp August Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
71.58 L-92.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jag Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Inclusive Housing
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ilika Eagle Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandtara Dyankunj
1 BHK Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
10.12 L-10.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Atmosphere Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B And P Samarth Vishva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil 57 Avenue