More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Mathura Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mathura Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mathura Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vishwaneel Residency
Price on Request
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Shanti Smith (2800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Smith

4 BHK Villa in Wadgaon Sheri

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Mathura Nagar)

QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
Pune Infra
+ 5 more
1/15
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/49
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mathura Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
1.49 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
1.70 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
1.86 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 4 more
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
VH Realty
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.08k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingVastu Compliant
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/30
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
PR
Pride Realty Kharadi
1/28
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
PR
Pride Realty Kharadi
1/28
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportClose to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Kh...+ More
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/32
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/30
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
2307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Mathura Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/30
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
A
Angad
1/29
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pune International AirportClose to Ramwadi Metro StationClub ...+ More
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/30
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
2054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/30
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
J
Jagdish
1/31
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mathura Nagar, Pune

Rajendri Nagar
6,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
11,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shree Datta Colony
9,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vitthal Nagar
10,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mathura Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Emerald
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.14 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empyrean Leela Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.04 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Ayodhyaa Niwaas
2 BHK Apartment
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Anandi
2 BHK Apartment
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samruddhi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Platinum
Property
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Island of Joy Project C
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kharadi
65.62 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Evolvus Phase III
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
73.29 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ VJ Central Avenue
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
49.93 L-51.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Youtopia Phase IV
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
71.69 L-1.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mathura Nagar, Pune