Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

3 BHK for sale in MIDC, Bhosari, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in MIDC? Choose from 39+ New Projects, 81+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in MIDC. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in MIDC, Bhosari, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III (705 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Chinchwad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1372 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
3 BHK Flat (2796 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
3 BHK Flat (1616 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
3 BHK Flat (1311 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
3 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
MIDC, Bhosari
3 BHK Flat (1555 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
MIDC, Bhosari
3 BHK Flat (1402 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
...Read more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Elpro City Square MallAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
2796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase I AND II
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1616 sq.ft
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Essen Aishwaryam Comfort
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park Phase I
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Sq...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/23
New Booking
Santiago Skyworld
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Medicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Pun...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DH
Durva Homes
1/21
New Booking
Santiago Skyworld
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around MIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
5.66 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
1.75 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
2.32 kmfrom
₹89.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
3.28 kmfrom
₹58.54 L - 1.07 Cr
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
Shakuntal Buildcon
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
GR
G Rathod Realty
Seller
HM
House Mart Properties
1/24
New Booking
Runwal The Central Park Phase I
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/23
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreAmphitheatre
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/14
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PCMC Metro StationVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
SR
SK's Reality
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
3819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Skysumrealty10
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Santiago Skyworld
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to ACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hos...+ More
Updated
3w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to PCMC Metro Station  ...+ More
KP
Kiran Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/21
New Booking
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Empire Estate Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/31
New Booking
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around MIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar High Street
₹70.19 L - 90.13 L
Kesar High Street
by Kesar Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Moshi, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Grandeur
₹66.85 L - 1.36 Cr
Kohinoor Grandeur
by Kohinoor Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/29
New Booking
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/17
New Booking
Santiago Skyworld
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/31
New Booking
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro Internatio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/29
New Booking
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1658 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
YP
Yogesh Properties
1/15

3 BHK Villa in Bhosari, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RP
Rahul Patel
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to P. M. P. L. Bus Stop
SA
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 7.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
RP
Rahul Patel
1/11
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to SNBP International SchoolLift
EB
Evexia Buildcon LLP
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Akurdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VD
Vishwa developers
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around MIDC, Pune

Chikhali CDC, Purnanagar
8,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawana Nagar Housing Society
9,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SKF Colony
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krushna Nagar
10,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sudarshan Nagar
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around MIDC, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of S P B Palaash Aayush
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
84.29 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Prosperia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
33.61 L-87.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
80.31 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concord Aksha Ambar II
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
51.41 L-59.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Chinchwad,Pune
1.61 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix One Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments