Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 105

3 BHK for sale in Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pimpri? Housing.com offers 102+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 143+ New Projects, 89+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Pimpri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pimpri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1 (787 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Godrej Emerald Waters (585 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (1769 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Mahindra Citadel Bastion I (1158 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2 (655 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Mahindra Citadel Bastion J K (479 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1348 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1324 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1453 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
...Read more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4d ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Antheia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Antheia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pimpri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pimpri

Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
3.09 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Miracle Imperio Towers
6.48 kmfrom
₹97.0 L - 1.44 Cr
Miracle Imperio Towers
Miracle Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
1.35 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/27
New Booking
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pimpri Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
PR
Propzone Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
Play video
1/20
Resale
Mahindra Royale
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
N
Natraj
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Yashada NB Evo Highstreet
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityAmphitheatre
PR
Phoenix Reality
Play video
1/24
Resale
Mahindra Antheia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SG
SJ GROUP
1/14
New Booking
Gajlakshmi Geo Aristo
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
PR
Phoenix Reality
Play video
1/20
Resale
Mahindra Royale
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/27
Resale
Mahindra Antheia A4
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationCommunity HallGated Community
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/21
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Royale
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pimpri

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Atlas
₹1.26 Cr
AR Atlas
by A R Realty
3 BHK Flat
Wakad, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sumit Singh
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
MR
MLINE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sant Tukaram Nagar Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallCorner PropertyVastu...+ More
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/28
New Booking
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
GC
Gopal Chavan
1/32
New Booking
Yashada NB Evo Highstreet
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
AD
Asmita DeshmukhHousing
1/23
Resale
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/27
Resale
Mahindra Antheia B4
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/27
Resale
Mahindra Antheia B4
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
PR
Phoenix Reality
Play video
1/20
Resale
Mahindra Antheia B3
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
NT
Noel Thomas
1/27
Resale
Chandrarang Wisdom Park
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PCMC Metro Station24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pimpri, Pune

Ajmera Housing Society
7,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pimpri Gaon
7,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Morwadi
6 people rated this locality
4.13
8,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purnanagar
8,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
9,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pimpri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Antheia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
74.44 L-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Shangrila
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
71.2 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Emerald Waters
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
85.0 L-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
92.0 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Centralis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajveer Imperia
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
80.54 L-83.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Citadel Bastion
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
1.25 Cr-3.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Gulmohar Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
94.55 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
89.9 L-1.38 Cr