Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

4 BHK for sale in Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Pimpri? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Pimpri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Emerald Waters (585 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Mahindra Citadel Bastion I (1158 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Mahindra Citadel Bastion J K (479 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2397 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2240 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pimpri, Pune
Shree Sant Kanwaram Co Operative Housing Society (694 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pimpri, Pune
Mahindra Citadel Bastion (479 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pimpri, Pune
Shree Sonigara Quorra (1299 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pimpri, Pune
...Read more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4d ago
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pimpri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.04k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
N
Natraj
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Yashada NB Evo Highstreet
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityAmphitheatre
PB
Prop Buddies
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
2397 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GC
Gopal Chavan
1/52
New Booking
Yashada EVO
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pimpri

Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
3.09 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
1.35 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
3.88 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of P K Canopus
5.73 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.53 Cr
P K Canopus
P K Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wakad, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller + 2 more
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SS
Shree Sonigara Punamiya Developers
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Pimpri

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
CD
Chordiya Developers
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 95.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹89.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JG
Jhamtani Group
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Pimpri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
RC
Renuka Constructions
1/35

4 BHK Flat in Pimpri

3 BHK Flat
₹94.55 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BP
Broadwalls Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 2627 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shree Sonigara Quorra, Pimpri for Rs. 19900000
New Booking
Shree Sonigara Quorra
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
2627 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to PCMC Metro Station
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Buildcon

4 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Samarth Mahalaxmi Icon A

4 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SD
Sharayu Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharayu Nilay

4 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
BS
B Sukhwani Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Castle

4 BHK Flat in Pimpri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014