Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 611

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Pimpri? Housing.com offers 109+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 167+ New Projects, 76+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Pimpri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pimpri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2 (655 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara (704 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1 (787 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Mahindra Citadel Bastion J K (479 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Mahindra Citadel Bastion I (1158 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Godrej Emerald Waters (585 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1348 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
MIDC, Pimpri
3.5 BHK Flat (1769 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kharalwadi, Pimpri
3 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kharalwadi, Pimpri
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
MIDC, Pimpri
...Read more
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Antheia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pimpri

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
1.35 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
2.86 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
3.37 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
YOO Pristine
Pristine Properties
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Akurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Magnus
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.96 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Aswani Magnus
Aswani Associates
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Antheia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/4
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/30
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/28
Resale
Mahindra Citadel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/28
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Bastion I
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sant Tukaram Nagar Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SG
SJ GROUP
1/14
New Booking
Gajlakshmi Geo Aristo
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/21
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Royale
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sant Tukaram Nagar Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallCorner Proper...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sumit Singh
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingAmphitheatre
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
GC
Gopal Chavan
1/32
New Booking
Yashada NB Evo Highstreet
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/38
New Booking
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/23
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Bastion
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pimpri, Pune

Morwadi
6 people rated this locality
4.13
8,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pimpri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Shangrila
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
71.2 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Antheia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
74.44 L-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Emerald Waters
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
85.0 L-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Centralis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Citadel Bastion
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
1.25 Cr-3.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Citadel Phase 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajveer Imperia
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune