Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1071

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pimpri? Housing.com offers 212+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 159+ New Projects, 79+ Resale Properties and 27+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Pimpri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pimpri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara (704 sq.ft)
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
Pimpri, Pune
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1 (787 sq.ft)
₹92 L - 97 L
Pimpri, Pune
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2 (655 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Godrej Emerald Waters (585 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (883 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Morwadi, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (1024 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kharalwadi, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (1156 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
MIDC, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (1062 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Shastri Nagar, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (1029 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kharalwadi, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (976 sq.ft)
₹78.8 L
Shastri Nagar, Pimpri
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Centralis Tower 4
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
N
Naresh
1/23
New Booking
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pimpri

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
1.35 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
5.12 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrunda K K Tathastu
5.25 kmfrom
₹56.92 L - 77.86 L
Vrunda K K Tathastu
Vrunda Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
New Booking
Sacho Sai Mehar
RERA
₹78.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹99.1 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
N
Naresh
1/2
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
P
Propworld
1/33
New Booking
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to PCMC Metro StationGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/47
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Empire Estate Bus StopClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to PCMC M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Naresh
1/9
New Booking
Yashada NB Evo Highstreet
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
PB
Prop Buddies
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2d ago
A
A_realityhomes
1/12
New Booking
Yashada NB Evo Highstreet
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/8
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro Cit...+ More
P
Propworld
1/12
New Booking
UC Que 154 A And B Wing
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
VR
Venture Reality Proptech
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SM
Suresh Mali
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Podar International School And Podar Prep PimpriPower Back...+ More
Updated
4w ago
D
Dreamthreeproperties
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sumit Singh
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerracePool Facing
Updated
4w ago
PR
Prapti Realty
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sant Tukaram Nagar ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pimpri, Pune

Ajmera Housing Society
7,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morwadi
6 people rated this locality
4.13
8,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpri Gaon
7,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purnanagar
8,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
9,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pimpri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Antheia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
74.44 L-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Shangrila
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
71.2 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Emerald Waters
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
85.0 L-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
92.0 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Centralis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajveer Imperia
2 BHK Apartment