0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Mugawade, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/21
2.87 km away
New Booking
Terra Casa Codename THE f ROW
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjay Ghodawat International School- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmShree...+ More
Updated
2w ago
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.64 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjay Ghodawat International School- 4.2 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmShree Joshi wadewale paud / Misal c...+ More
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/9
2.64 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.64 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DR
DSW Realty
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Mugawade, Pune

1395 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹40.34 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹41.64 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹45.4 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹45.94 L
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹48.66 L
1928 sq.ft Plot
₹49.45 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
2046 sq.ft Plot
₹52.45 L
2104 sq.ft Plot
₹53.93 L
2272 sq.ft Plot
₹58.2 L
2274 sq.ft Plot
₹58.33 L
2299 sq.ft Plot
₹58.89 L
2501 sq.ft Plot
₹64.03 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹64.46 L
2531 sq.ft Plot
₹64.79 L
2649 sq.ft Plot
₹67.79 L
2687 sq.ft Plot
₹68.76 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹68.86 L
2763 sq.ft Plot
₹70.69 L
3134 sq.ft Plot
₹80.13 L
3737 sq.ft Plot
₹95.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Shubhangi Tarun Bhoyar
Owner
1/4
3.14 km away
Resale
Northstar Ohana County
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 1.8 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmHotel Rajyog...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mayur Pimple
Owner
1/24
2.79 km away
Resale
Playtor Childspaces Paud
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Atharva
Owner
1/18
2.79 km away
Resale
Playtor Childspaces Paud
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjay Ghodawat International School- 4.6 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmShree Joshi wadewale paud / Misal c...+ More
Pramod Gupta
Owner
1/13
2.79 km away
Resale
Playtor Childspaces Paud
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
SE
Shree Enterprises
1/17
1.84 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹18.25 L - 22.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.35 L - 33.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/3
1.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pirangut, Pune

1720 sq.ft Plot
₹77.39 L
3260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
3465 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3536 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
3832 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
3950 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
4036 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
4060 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
4094 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
4132 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
4304 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
4450 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
4457 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
4503 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
4527 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
5012 sq.ft Plot
₹2.26 Cr
5659 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
6145 sq.ft Plot
₹2.77 Cr
6641 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 Cr
7236 sq.ft Plot
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LC
Laukik Construction Company
1/11
3.44 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AA
Ashutosh Associates
1/9
3.68 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghotawade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.97 L - 18.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.53 L - 27.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
T
TAB Group India
1/25
2.87 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Paud, Pune

2147 sq.ft Plot
₹74.93 L
2148 sq.ft Plot
₹74.97 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹75.12 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹75.36 L
2347 sq.ft Plot
₹81.3 L
2406 sq.ft Plot
₹83.18 L
2496 sq.ft Plot
₹86.01 L
2591 sq.ft Plot
₹89.05 L
2597 sq.ft Plot
₹89.26 L
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹89.86 L
2823 sq.ft Plot
₹96.43 L
2908 sq.ft Plot
₹99.13 L
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
3202 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
3230 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
3267 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
3274 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
3324 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
3462 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3664 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
3751 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
3813 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
3767 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
4131 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
4099 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
4227 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
4442 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
4719 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
Vastushodh Projects
1/3
2.88 km away

1 BHK Flat in Paud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹9.4 L - 12.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
VP
Vastushodh Projects
1/2
2.91 km away

1 BHK Flat in Paud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹10.8 L - 11.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/2
2.78 km away

1 BHK Flat in Paud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 20.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VP
Vastushodh Projects
1/2
2.88 km away

2 BHK Flat in Paud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹15.06 L - 17.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/12
2.79 km away

1 BHK Flat in Paud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 15.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/15
2.79 km away

1 BHK Flat in Paud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 15.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AM
Apex Multicons
1/19
4.15 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22.99 L - 23.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/2
2.79 km away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Paud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹9.51 L - 14.3 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹20.1 L - 23.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K - ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/2
2.79 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Paud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 15.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K - 7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
NR
NG Rathi Realty Group
1/21
1.84 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16.87 L - 17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 23.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Aarohi Developers & Promoters Pvt Ltd.
1/5
4.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Godambewadi, Pune

1950 sq.ft Plot
₹21.45 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹23.67 L
2431 sq.ft Plot
₹26.74 L
2560 sq.ft Plot
₹28.16 L
2614 sq.ft Plot
₹28.75 L
2690 sq.ft Plot
₹29.59 L
3109 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹35.51 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
4035 sq.ft Plot
₹44.38 L
4059 sq.ft Plot
₹44.65 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹59.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SR
Suvarnbhumi Realtors
Residential Lands for Sale in Suvarnbhumi Golden Palms

Residential Land / Plots in Mugawade, Pune

1483 sq.ft Plot
₹44.47 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹45.48 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹47.4 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹47.73 L
1596 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
1628 sq.ft Plot
₹48.82 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹49.36 L
1668 sq.ft Plot
₹50.01 L
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹50.67 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹52.11 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹52.62 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹53.93 L
1840 sq.ft Plot
₹55.17 L
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1856 sq.ft Plot
₹55.66 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹56.23 L
1911 sq.ft Plot
₹57.32 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹58.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Sancheti Landmarks
4.26 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L - 18.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
Pallavi Aranke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pirangut for Rs. 6500000
3.75 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 10.9 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmDilkhush va...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mugawade, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Suvarnbhumi Golden Palms
Residential Plots
Mugawade,Pune
44.47 L-58.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DSW Nakashatram
Residential Plots
Mugawade,Pune
35.0 L-95.47 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Goodland Phase I
Residential Plots
Mugawade,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eden Olive Hills
Residential Plots
Mugawade,Pune
35.0 L-35.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mugawade, Pune

Paud
1 people rated this locality
5
4,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pirangut
10 people rated this locality
4.04
5,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulshi
11 people rated this locality
4.36
7,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft