Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Pride Mantri Aangan

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
by Pride Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

21

Pride Purple Mantri Aangan is a ready to move in project promoted by Pride Group the project is located at Koregaon Park, Pune. There are 2 towers of 3 floors with 1,2 BHK apartments available here. Amenities provided by the builders include a jogging track, gymnasium, children's play area, rainwater harvesting unit, swimming pool and a landscaped garden among other standard amenities. The property is located close to the Pingale Vasti bus stop, Hadapsar railway station, and is only about 10 km away from the Pune International Airport. Ganga Nursing Home and Mantri Hospital are within a 2 km radius of the place....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Fire Alarm
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+13
Pride Mantri Aangan Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pride Mantri Aangan)

RR
RBS REALITY
+ 5 more
1/48
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/19
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 6 more
1/49
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VP
Veera Properties
1/29
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/9
0.2 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/9
0.2 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 2....+ More
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/18
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 612 - 811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JR
JSK Realtors
1/14
0.3 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityPower Backup
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/30
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr - 6.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
DS
Dev Singh
1/25
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/19
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1682 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/28
0.4 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RH
R Homes Realty
1/17
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Mundhwa

Mundhwa,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
85.0 L - 1.58 Cr
Mundhwa,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.99 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Mundhwa,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
71.01 L - 1.02 Cr
Mundhwa,Pune
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
39.98 L - 95.32 L
Mundhwa,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
94.97 L - 96.5 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu The Premia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
73.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Skyline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
3.5 Cr-6.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Power Heights And Power Residences
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Triplexes
Mundhwa,Pune
1.4 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Matrix Studios
Studio Studio Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
43.78 L-53.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LJM Element Square
1 RK Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Platina
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhamtani Bizcore
Studio Studio Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
49.99 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of UNI 89 Wing B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.41 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eastwood Supreme Towers
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A Advani Akara
4 BHK Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune