Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Narayan Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Narayan Peth)

GP
Gaurav Properties
1/18
4.2 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Bund Garden Metro Station  • ...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/7
4.6 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/17
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Market Yard Depot Bus Stop...+ More
DP
Deluxe Properties
1/22
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
15400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to Noble Hos...+ More
A
Angad
1/17
6.4 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Com...+ More
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/24
6.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
6.9 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
4127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Hamid Khan
Owner
1/21
3.9 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 1.5 kmRuby Hall Clinic Metro Station- 1 kmVohum...+ More
IP
IDEB Projects
6.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kondhwa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RR
Ranjekar Realty Llp
1/2
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Aundh

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1074 - 1149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Intekhab Gokak
Owner
1/2
6.4 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospitals & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Rahul
1/34
6.7 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
3323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pashan Lake Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HR
Hermes Ramesh Builders
1/20
6.7 kms away

1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Yerawada

1.5 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 86.66 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2006
JC
Joshi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Lila Smruti
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Parvati Darshan

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2012
Manish Modak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Bibwewadi for Rs. 7000000
5.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7 kmBurger - Camp Bra...+ More
PC
Patil Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil Scheme
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kothrud

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2000
Ashwin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Dhankawadi for Rs. 16000000
5.7 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S. Academy- 0.6 kmBharati Hospital- 3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.7 kmRichie Rich- 0.1 km
AD
Ashiyana Dream Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Park Villas
5.7 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Koregaon Park

5 BHK Villa
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.
Roopa Jagtap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 40000000
6.0 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 1.5 kmGarware College Metro Station- 8.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Madhavan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1390 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Kondhwa for Rs. 17500000
6.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Lullanagar, Pune- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Narayan Peth, Pune

Pulachi Wadi
14,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatancha Bol
12,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Narayan Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of DR Gavhane Destination 12 Gems
4 BHK Villa
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Eon Waterfront
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Kharadi,Pune
4.9 Cr-6.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Montreal at Pride World City
2, 4 BHK Duplexes
Charholi Budruk,Pune
1.11 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape The Cove
4 BHK Villa
Bhugaon,Pune
2.29 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard
4, 5 BHK Villas
Handewadi,Pune
1.65 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Kalhaar
4 BHK Villa
Kiwale,Pune
6.01 Cr-6.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panora Hills at The Nature
2 BHK Villa
Mukaiwadi,Pune
1.75 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magar Dhruv Angan
3 BHK Villa
Loni Kalbhor,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Global Silver Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika Sunbliss Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vadgaon,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Narayan Peth, Pune

Shaniwar Peth
1 people rated this locality
4
11,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadashiv Peth
10 people rated this locality