Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Villas for Sale in Narhe, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
UF
Ujwal Fine Homes
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Narhe

3 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Narhe

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
PD
Prathamesh Developers & Builders
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Wadgaon Budruk

3 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SC
Sharda construction

1, 2 BHK Villas in Narhe

1 BHK Villa
₹25.2 L - 27 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35.4 L - 35.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Narhe)

HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/17
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Market Yard Depot Bus Stop...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/7
6.9 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
AE
Amit Enterprises Housing LTD
1/9
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Ambegaon Budruk

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K - 10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 3652 - 4400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
RL
RK Life Space Developers
1/8
2.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Villas in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Mrs Seema Bhalerao
Owner
6.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 9.8 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Shubham Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Villa for sale in Ambegaon Budruk for Rs. 52000000
2.3 kms away
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹86.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 3.7 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 11.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Noting Dham
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Ambegaon Budruk for Rs. 25000000
2.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
AC
Ashtavinayak Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Chandra Bungalow
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Dhayari

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 sq.ft.
Ashwin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Dhankawadi for Rs. 16000000
3.4 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S. Academy- 0.6 kmBharati Hospital- 3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.7 kmRichie Rich- 0.1 km
Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Warje Malwadi for Rs. 4000000
3.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 2.7 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.2 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTO...+ More
Roopa Jagtap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 40000000
4.3 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 1.5 kmGarware College Metro Station- 8.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Rushikesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Warje for Rs. 500000
5.2 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 4.9 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.1 kmHotel Abhishek Veg- 0.1...+ More
Manish Modak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Bibwewadi for Rs. 7000000
5.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7 kmBurger - Camp Bra...+ More
JC
Joshi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Lila Smruti
5.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Parvati Darshan

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2012
PC
Patil Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil Scheme
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kothrud

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2000
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Narhe, Pune

Wadgaon Budruk
8,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhumkar Nagar
7,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tukaram Nagari
5,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khedekar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Narhe, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Universe
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
55.0 L-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Cottage Close Villa
3 BHK Villa
Narhe,Pune
1.56 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Moksh Villa
1, 2 BHK Villas
Narhe,Pune
25.2 L-35.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ujwal Gold Ember Villa
3 BHK Villa
Narhe,Pune
1.0 Cr-1.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Narhe, Pune

Mokarwadi
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality