More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Nasrapur, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nasrapur? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nasrapur. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Nasrapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nasrapur, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹34.11 L
Nasrapur, Pune
2 BHK Villa (925 sq.ft)
₹36.75 L
Nasrapur, Pune
1 BHK Flat (565 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Nasrapur
Prathamesh Developers Suman Kalavishwa (240 sq.ft)
₹8.74 L - 15.98 L
Nasrapur, Pune
Residential Plot (1495 sq.ft)
₹25.01 L
Kelawade
Royal Purandar (5000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 2.0 Cr
Nasrapur, Pune
Shreyas Happy Homes (408 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L - 30.16 L
Harishchandri, Pune
Rohit Sacramento Valley (16000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kelawade, Pune
Jalan Sai Sparsh Kapurhol (384 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kapurhol, Pune
1 RK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Nasrapur
...Read more
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹34.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Neel Bhosale
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalaya- 3.3 kmAnand pure veg Kapurhol- 0.1 km
CP
C.I.P. Pvt. Ltd*
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Nasrapur, Pune

5000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
40000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SS
Shreyas Shelters
1/8
3.33 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harishchandri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 30.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - 5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
RG
Rohit Gardens
2.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kelawade, Pune

16000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
JG
Jalan Group
4.18 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kapurhol, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Aniket Dudhane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 475 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tupe Baneshwar Paradise, Nasrapur for Rs. 1650000
Resale
Tupe Baneshwar Paradise
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnalok Township

2 BHK Flat in Nasrapur, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
TH
Tupe Helude Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Tupe Baneshwar Paradise

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nasrapur, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹13.32 L - 20.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.31 L - 26.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
IB
Ishaan Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishaan Gharkul A

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Nasrapur, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
OA
Om Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sahyadri City

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nasrapur, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
Gaurav
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kelawade, Pune
2.98 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalaya- 10.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
ND
Nevara Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nevara N 1 Prima

Property in Nasrapur, Pune

Possession: Nov, 2027
SC
Siddheshwar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddheshwar Greystone Park
3.24 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harishchandri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2018
JG
Jalan Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalan Sai Sparsh A3 A4
4.18 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kapurhol, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹15.03 L - 16.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
YC
Yash Construction Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Paradise
4.23 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kapurhol, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹15.15 L - 15.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.27 L - 20.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
AR
Akula Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Akula Swarneem
3.95 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kapurhol, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
JG
Jalan Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalan Sai Sparsh A1 A2
4.18 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kapurhol, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nasrapur, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Purandar