Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Nerhe, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nerhe)

IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/23
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
4.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/11
5.6 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Physically Disabled FriendlyVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
R Marketing
Owner
1/18
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 3 kmOrbit wellness Shatayu Hospital Hinjawadi- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- ...+ More
PP
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi Phase 3

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K - ₹13.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 618 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Palash
Owner
3.9 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2031
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 8.2 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewa...+ More
PP
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 3

1 BHK Flat
₹45.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.87 L - 61.31 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹59.48 L - 67.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.17 L - 89.12 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹91.47 L
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 538 - 1631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nerhe

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
5.15 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
6.90 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Parimal
1/24
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3052 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
CG
Ceratec Group
1/35
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65.58 L - 78.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.82 L - 99.66 L
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
C N Bhujbal
Owner
1/12
6.9 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- SBPPS Ravet- 1.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 8 kmShawa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nerhe, Pune

Xerbia Hinjewadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Nerhe, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic R4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
97.2 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
85.0 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
20.8 L-57.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic 6th Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Nerhe,Pune
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Unnati Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Nerhe,Pune
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R3 3rd Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
40.33 L-67.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic 7th Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BVG Five Nivara Nere Part 1
Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
9.12 L-20.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Village Residency 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
20.26 L-34.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buchade Morella Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
48.33 L-76.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nerhe, Pune

Marunji