Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Studio Apartments for Sale in Nerhe, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BF
BVG Five Elements Shelters
1/4

Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Nerhe

Studio Apartment
₹9.12 L - 9.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.65 L - 15.61 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹18.46 L - 20.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Nerhe)

AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/24
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/23
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreOpen Space AroundPower Backup24*7 Security
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/17
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/17
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaPower Backup
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/17
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/17
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orbit wellness Shatayu Hospital HinjawadiGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHi...+ More
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/16
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSpa/Sauna/SteamGolf Course24*7 Security
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/21
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGolf Course24*7 Security
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/20
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGolf Course24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/4
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹30.99 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Sachin Batra
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
232 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hin...+ More
LG
Lodha Group
1/61
5.0 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flat,Villas in Gahunje

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K - ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 3652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2017
LG
Lodha Group
1/10
5.1 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Gahunje

Studio Apartment
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.58k/sq.ftSizes: 388 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AC
ANP Corp
1/11
5.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Tathawade

Studio Apartment
₹32.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.07k/sq.ftSizes: 220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
LG
Lodha Group
1/9
5.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Gahunje

Studio Apartment
₹44.62 L - 49.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AS
Amegh SKS Realty
1/2
5.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Hinjawadi

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 206 - 239 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Mantra Properties
1/55
5.4 kms away
24 West
RERA

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Gahunje

1 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L - 59.14 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L - 59.14 L
Studio Apartment
₹23.4 L - 59.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L - 59.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K - 9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 265 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
MP
Mantra Properties
1/22
5.4 kms away

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gahunje

Studio Apartment
₹23.5 L - 25.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L - 31.41 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹34.18 L - 35.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.95 L - 41.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K - 9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 265 - 431 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AL
AG Landmark
1/14
6.3 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Hinjawadi

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 137 - 189 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nerhe, Pune

Xerbia Hinjewadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Nerhe, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic R4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
97.2 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
85.0 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia