0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

Flats for Sale in Nerhe, Pune under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerhe

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/28
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R3 3rd Avenue
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic R4
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/29
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R3 3rd Avenue
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
EA
Estate Avenue
1/24
New Booking
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
EA
Estate Avenue
1/24
New Booking
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nerhe

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
3.65 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
4.53 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
4.95 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
₹85.0 L - 1.29 Cr
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerhe, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
EA
Estate Avenue
1/24
New Booking
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1662 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
EA
Estate Avenue
1/6
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
DP
Divine Property
1/21
New Booking
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
P
Propworld
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to 18 Latitude Mall
Updated
2d ago
EB
Emerald Blue
1/27
New Booking
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/24
Resale
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
EH
Elite Homes
1/23
New Booking
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
EH
Elite Homes
1/22
New Booking
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1663 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/28
New Booking
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AE
Archana Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AE
Archana Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic ORO Avenue
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AE
Archana Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic R4
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to 18 Latitude MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
XP
Xpert Pro
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PF
People First Home
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SS
Sumit Singh
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
RERA
₹78.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to 18 Latitude MallGated Community24*7 Security
MM
Mohan Medkar
1/26
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic 6th Avenue
₹39.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
RP
Riverstone Property Management
1/30
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic 6th Avenue
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mohan Medkar
1/24
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R3 3rd Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/25
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic 6th Avenue
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MM
Mohan Medkar
1/26
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic 6th Avenue
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nerhe, Pune

Xerbia Hinjewadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Nerhe, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic R4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
97.2 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
85.0 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
20.8 L-57.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic 6th Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Nerhe,Pune
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Unnati Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Nerhe,Pune
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R3 3rd Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
40.33 L-67.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BVG Five Nivara Nere Part 1
Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
9.12 L-20.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic 7th Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.81 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sairung City
Residential Plots
Nerhe,Pune
48.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Village Residency 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
20.26 L-34.67 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nerhe, Pune

Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft