0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Nerhe, Pune under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajendra
Owner
1/9
Resale
Xrbia Project 3
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 11.9 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 5.3 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjew...+ More
BF
BVG Five Elements Shelters
1/4

Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Nerhe

Studio Apartment
₹9.12 L - 9.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.65 L - 15.61 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹18.46 L - 20.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
I
info
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Nerhe

2152 sq.ft Plot
₹19.37 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AD
Aarohi Developers & Promoters Pvt Ltd.
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Nerhe

2152 sq.ft Plot
₹16.14 L
2690 sq.ft Plot
₹20.18 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹24.21 L
3766 sq.ft Plot
₹28.25 L
4403 sq.ft Plot
₹33.02 L
4842 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
SD
Sairung Developers & Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Nerhe

2152 sq.ft Plot
₹17.22 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹25.82 L
4304 sq.ft Plot
₹34.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
RC
Right Choice
Residential Lands for Sale in Right 5 Streaks

Residential Land / Plots in Nerhe

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
AS
Anurag Sarda
Residential Lands for Sale in Mantri Golden Bird

Residential Land / Plots in Nerhe

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹17.22 L
4304 sq.ft Plot
₹34.43 L
6456 sq.ft Plot
₹51.65 L
8608 sq.ft Plot
₹68.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014