0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Sale in North Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
BUILDER PATIL
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹44.84 L - 45.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
1/9
New Booking
Yashraj Nakshatra
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Kharari Road-Magarpattacity Maingate Javal (Up) Bus StopSwimming P...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Kumar Magnacity Tower A3
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yog Multispeciality hospital and research centreClose to Metro StationClose ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KP
Koral Property
Play video
1/15
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/29
New Booking
New Front 48 East Park
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to OM HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
CR
Casa Realty
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Harmony
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/24
New Booking
K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Pune International AirportClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shrinath Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noble Hospitals & Res...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around North Hadapsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
4.60 kmfrom
₹59.69 L - 81.57 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
4.78 kmfrom
₹73.96 L - 1.11 Cr
Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
Kool Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Celestia Phase 2
5.07 kmfrom
₹67.26 L - 1.35 Cr
Joyville Celestia Phase 2
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Shewalewadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Island of Joy Project C
5.62 kmfrom
₹65.62 L - 1.68 Cr
Geras Island of Joy Project C
Gera Developments
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 1 more
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreRainwater HarvestingEarth...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sairaj Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadaps...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Sankla PS Angan
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Sankla PS Angan
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/8
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/27
Resale
Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 1
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Aarti
1/6
Resale
Gandharv Serenity
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/11
New Booking
₹74.14 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around North Hadapsar

₹59.69 L - 81.57 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Hadapsar, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller
AK
Amol Kamble
1/31
New Booking
Yashraj Nakshatra
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shrikant Nalawade
1/22
New Booking
Newton Homes Handewadi
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AK
Atul K
1/7
Resale
Gandharv Serenity
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
SHREE SAI PROPERTIES
1/7
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/9
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/7
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shrinath Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Seasons MallClose to Pune International Airport24*7 S...+ More
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/9
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentrePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/7
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHREE SAI PROPERTIES
1/3
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
DH
Delight Hospitility
1/3
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
3w ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/6
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/3
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around North Hadapsar, Pune

Nirmal Township
5,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Vihar
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vetal Nagar
7,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahadeonagar
8,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
9,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around North Hadapsar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Nakshatra
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
51.6 L-57.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gateway Towers 2 Towers 102 and 103
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Purab A3 Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
71.97 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kele Niwaas
Studio Studio Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
43.83 L-44.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Stella
2 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Artize
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Kalpavrukksha
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
67.81 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aquila