Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

3 BHK for sale in North Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in North Hadapsar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in North Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AVINEA (946 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Kumar Fireworks (764 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1637 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Hadapsar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1940 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L
Hadapsar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1578 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1371 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1436 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
+ 4 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/31
New Booking
AVINEA
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1637 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to Kharari Road-Magarpattacity Maingate Javal (Up) Bus ...+ More
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/27
New Booking
K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Pune International AirportClose to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/28
New Booking
AVINEA
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantPrivate Garden/TerraceOpen Space AroundClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
2w ago
IP
Inddian Properttywala
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Newton Homes Handewadi
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
MR
Micasa Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Kumar Fireworks
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around North Hadapsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundwa
2.46 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.41 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
5.80 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 4 more
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/25
New Booking
Kumar Fireworks
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AK
Atul K
1/11
Resale
Anu Celebria Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
VR
Vision Realtors
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
Savali Realty
1/2
Resale
Anu Celebria Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AG
Amanora Group
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
RS
Real Sales Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹76.84 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K - 15.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
VR
Vision Realtors
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹78.68 L - 98.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PC
Pratham Construction
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around North Hadapsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer