More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pandhari Nagar, Kharadi, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pandhari Nagar? Search from 95+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pandhari Nagar. Choose from 76+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Pandhari Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pandhari Nagar)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/19
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 5 more
1/48
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 6 more
1/49
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pandhari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
0.57 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
0.80 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
1.22 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
2.09 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NS
Nilesh Surana
1/24
0.1 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PDEA'S SHARADABAI PAWAR(SP)English Medium School(CBSE) - 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - P...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/34
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NS
Nilesh Surana
1/27
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/18
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/27
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi M...+ More
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/11
0.5 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Pandhari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaiji Pink City
₹56.4 L - 67.32 L
Aaiji Pink City
by Aaiji Group
2 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/28
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
HS
Housing Story
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/17
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹65.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.06 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K - 13.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
A
Akash
1/14
0.6 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/11
0.6 km away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pandhari Nagar, Pune

7,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi Gaon
10 people rated this locality
4.48
9,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pandhari Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Allure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zen Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.98 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Palladio Kharadi Central
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
97.65 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evolvus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.38 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raichandani Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Grove
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
90.21 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Grand
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments