More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Parmar Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parmar Nagar? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parmar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parmar Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Parmar Nagar, Wanwadi
Parmar Plaza (690 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wanwadi, Pune
Naiknavare Garnet Residency (1060 sq.ft)
₹77.62 L - 98.49 L
Wanwadi, Pune
Gulmohar Regal Homes (2000 sq.ft)
Wanwadi, Pune
3 BHK Villa (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Parmar Nagar, Wanwadi
2 BHK Flat (1486 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Parmar Nagar, Wanwadi
3 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Parmar Nagar, Wanwadi
...Read more
Sujata
Owner
1/4
Resale
Shradha Regency
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
PB
Parmar Builder
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wanwadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 1995
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wanwadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 98.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2003
GD
Gulmohar Development
1/2

2 BHK Villa in Wanwadi, Pune

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2005
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Wanwadi, Pune

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Wanwadi, Pune

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parmar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
3.80 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
4.08 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.92 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.57 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Wanwadi for Rs. 27000000
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 1486 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wanwadi for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 1410 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wanwadi for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wanwadi for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of kaamdhenu park

Property in Wanwadi, Pune

Possession: Feb, 2020
SG
Shraddha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shradha Regency

Property in Wanwadi, Pune