More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pawar Nagar-1, Bailtika Nagar, Thergaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pawar Nagar-1? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pawar Nagar-1)

SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/23
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K - ₹13.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge, Pune

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pawar Nagar-1

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Yana
3.06 kmfrom
₹98.79 L - 2.43 Cr
Austin Yana
Austin Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.08 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarque by VTP Luxe
5.46 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Monarque by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 3 more
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
4.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GD
Goldmark Developers
1/3
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maan, Pune

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹43.58 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹87.16 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DG
Dolphin Group
1/16
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 874 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
7.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
P
Propcounty
1/12
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
N
Naresh
1/7
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
KB
K B
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi...+ More
TR
The Royal Properties
1/20
0.7 km away
Verified
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
4580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Pawar Nagar-1

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elpro International SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DS
Dream Sure Realtors
1/29
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreDay Care CenterGated Community
SP
Sneha Patil
1/27
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.4 kmProposed Metro Stati...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pawar Nagar-1, Pune

7,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pawar Nagar-1, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Athens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Top Towers A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.31 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Regalia Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
95.58 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Wakad,Pune
1.34 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Nuovo Centro
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Wakad,Pune
1.01 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohar Sky Sanctum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
64.07 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Emirus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.34 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runaa Saukhyam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neev Luxton
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
97.0 L-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Envirant Ira
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad,Pune
60.0 L-71.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pawar Nagar-1, Pune