SKYi Developers1/28Enerrgia 5 Racecourse By Skyi Phase II RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Wanwadi 4 BHK Flat₹3.3 Cr - 3.77 Cr5 BHK Flat₹5 Cr - 6.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.37 K - ₹17.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd + 6 more1/494.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDosti Greenscapes RERA2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar 2 BHK Flat₹88 LAvg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Ravima Ventures + 2 more1/405.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNewton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa 2 BHK Flat₹87.48 L - 92.43 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
HRHighrise Realty + 3 more1/346.7 kms awayZero BrokerageNeco Park Central RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd1/246.8 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Laurel RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
VDVandan Devlopers1/93.2 kms awayHimalaya Belmonte RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa 2 BHK Flat₹78.87 L - 79.1 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties1/235.7 kms awayThe Reserve RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa 3 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹4.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PIPPI Infra Pvt Ltd1/112.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKool Homes Solitaire Phase III RERA2 BHK Flat in NIBM 2 BHK Flat₹63.87 L - 73.07 LAvg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 749 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
PIPPI Infra Pvt Ltd1/182.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal KP Stellar RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa 2 BHK Flat₹74.43 L - 76.36 L3 BHK Flat₹99 L4 BHK Flat₹1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers + 1 more1/72.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRBD Elina Legend RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi 2 BHK Flat₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
PIPPI Infra Pvt Ltd1/252.6 kms awayZero BrokerageChaphalkar Elina Luxe RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa 2 BHK Flat₹92.01 L3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Savi Properties1/132.6 kms awayZero BrokerageK Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi 2 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.67 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 2.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
HHomeLink1/172.7 kms awayZero BrokerageK Raheja Sterling RERA2 BHK Flat in NIBM 2 BHK Flat₹83.55 L - 88.66 LAvg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
HHomeLink + 2 more1/202.8 kms awayZero BrokerageK Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi 2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
ACAmoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/102.9 kms awayZero BrokerageVarad Pushp Vatika RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa 2 BHK Flat₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Realty Express Home Solutions + 2 more1/143.5 kms awayZero BrokerageKP Supernova RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi 2 BHK Flat₹83.66 L - 88.2 L3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.1/343.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRanawat Aura Aiwa RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi 3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Pune Property Investors + 1 more1/234.0 kms awayZero BrokerageDosti Greenscapes Phase 2 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar 3 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
Pune Property Investors1/184.3 kms awayZero BrokerageUNI 89 Wing B RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa 2 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.88 Cr - 1.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Godrej Properties Ltd. + 4 more1/504.5 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Elaris RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa 2 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr - 2.73 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032Contact
Godrej Properties Ltd. + 5 more1/304.5 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Skyline RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa 3 BHK Flat₹3.45 Cr - 4.06 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.79 Cr - 6.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹26.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact