Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Phugewadi, Dapodi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Sandesh Kadav
Owner
Resale
Senapati Apartment
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 1.3 kmSPOT1...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Phugewadi)

Sachin G
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School, Boys'- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 2.8 kmNH37 Dhaba- 0.1 km
Sangappa Mangoli
Owner
1/54
5.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 1.9 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 1.3 kmRatna Hotel- 0.8 ...+ More
Amol Barbare
Owner
1/8
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 7.6 kmANNA- 1.5 km
Victor Rodricks
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmSaiShree Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 0.1 kmAmant...+ More
Ashutosh Girahiya
Owner
1/30
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 1.2 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 1.6 kmAmantran Pure V...+ More
Sayyam R Chordiya
Owner
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 1.3 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 1.7 kmAmantran Pure V...+ More
Rajnish Kumar
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 0.7 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 1.1 kmAmantran Pure V...+ More
Ankita
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 4.1 kmSPOT1...+ More
Devendra Rane
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Manish Deshmukh
Owner
1/32
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 7.2 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 5 kmAmantran Pure Veg...+ More
Madhvi
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 0.4 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 0.8 kmAmantran Pure V...+ More
DEEPAK AGARWAL
Owner
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmNational Institute of Ophthalmology- 4.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 0.9 kmNew AaoJi KhhaoJi- 0.1 ...+ More
Narayan Bhat
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmNational Institute of Ophthalmology- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 3.3 kmANNA- 0.1 km
Shalini
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Maqsood Mujawar
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Deepak Suryawanshi
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 2.8 kmSPOT1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phugewadi, Pune

Mantri Housing Society
5,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agrasen Nagar Society
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kundan Nagar
10,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
6,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Phugewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Praangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
43.33 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramgeet Horizon Harmony
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Dapodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ira Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
39.0 L-55.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dapodi,Pune
51.32 L-51.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthviraj Swami Shrushti
1 BHK Apartment
Bopkhel,Pune
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Eternity Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarwadi,Pune
78.01 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul B Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
61.31 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Eastern River Residency Wing C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
86.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shambhuraj Dnyandeep Dream
2 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashoda Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune